suinoko/Jade Stern
Smash Cadet
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/10/
players list
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/10/list.php
■Singles
1st 9B#ICs
2nd SLS#Falco,MK
3rd Masashi#Pit
4th Selcia#MK
5th Rain#MK
Aki#Falco,MK
7th Isotaku#Dedede
Nagahari#Diddy
9th Earth#Pit,Sheik
Sakasaka#MK,Falco
Kuroan#Snake
OCEAN#ROB
brackets image
WSF1 Masashi vs Aki
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7otS5h5V8KU
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=19sG4WpVn28
WSF2 9B vs Rain
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LeiT5FwT9mI
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdnlwkzZeFw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qHFdTvJSkjE
WF 9B vs Masashi
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SmNoAduzP20
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mOHp0dnq21I
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mOHp0dnq21I
LSF Selcia vs SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pggF51zH5d4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UJnPeTfqrsY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1hEjcpZzkTY
LF SLS vs Masashi
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8Xisp2nAum8
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vLxrFtaBCMg
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HD9WIg6N4N8
Final 9B vs SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ET7GGFwq818
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t1DGV1wozCQ
■Doubles(best of 1, Double elimination)
1st Rain&Earth
2nd Selcia&SLS
3rd Yukhoe&Kakera
4th Sakasaka&Takeshi
WF Rain&Earth vs Selcia&SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QLGhzmabjdg
LF Yukhoe&Kakera vs Selcia&SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yL4mUUUf4_I
Final Rain&Earth vs Selcia&SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bxmU_AI0Uh0
players list
http://smashbrothers.org/tournament/x/10/list.php
■Singles
1st 9B#ICs
2nd SLS#Falco,MK
3rd Masashi#Pit
4th Selcia#MK
5th Rain#MK
Aki#Falco,MK
7th Isotaku#Dedede
Nagahari#Diddy
9th Earth#Pit,Sheik
Sakasaka#MK,Falco
Kuroan#Snake
OCEAN#ROB
brackets image
WSF1 Masashi vs Aki
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7otS5h5V8KU
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=19sG4WpVn28
WSF2 9B vs Rain
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LeiT5FwT9mI
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdnlwkzZeFw
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qHFdTvJSkjE
WF 9B vs Masashi
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SmNoAduzP20
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mOHp0dnq21I
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mOHp0dnq21I
LSF Selcia vs SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pggF51zH5d4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UJnPeTfqrsY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1hEjcpZzkTY
LF SLS vs Masashi
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8Xisp2nAum8
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vLxrFtaBCMg
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HD9WIg6N4N8
Final 9B vs SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ET7GGFwq818
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t1DGV1wozCQ
■Doubles(best of 1, Double elimination)
1st Rain&Earth
2nd Selcia&SLS
3rd Yukhoe&Kakera
4th Sakasaka&Takeshi
WF Rain&Earth vs Selcia&SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QLGhzmabjdg
LF Yukhoe&Kakera vs Selcia&SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yL4mUUUf4_I
Final Rain&Earth vs Selcia&SLS
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bxmU_AI0Uh0