Results
March 30th, 2008
TEAMS (30 Teams)
1st Groom Blue (Azen + Chillin)
2nd Team Woodbridge (Light + Forte)
3rd Rockmanstir (Kirbstir + Blues)
4th I Drink Your Milkshake (Aero + Voodoo)
5th Hot Fire (G-regulate + Chinesah)
5th MD (Kaiser + Plank)
7th H2YL (Chu + Mild)
7th Team Woodbridge 2 (K9 + ADA)
9th Team Red and White Hat (Brett + Joker)
9th Mix and Match (Ion + Sky)
9th VTech (ECE + Jank)
9th Dicer (Shinku + MarioandLuigi)
13th BenCortMan (Timmi + Seb)
13th Trouble Kings (Matt + Todd)
13th Bigups (Wife + Bibbed)
13th Young Nubbins (Cava + Bakes)
17th Team Whim (Keith + JJ)
17th TGP (TGPAdmin + Shane)
17th Team WTF (Joe + Dan)
17th Life Partners (Javier + Virid)
17th Team *** (Josh + Alex)
17th Yaa Trick (EE + BowserTree)
17th Kings of Power (Earthquake + Beta)
17th KaosTheory (Kaotical + Chred2AKrisp
25th Cavaholics (George + Chops)
25th Shaggy and Scooby (MDShaggy + Kyle)
25th Team Down B (Hat + Dksmash)
25th MattSquared (Matt + Matt)
25th *****es Love Us (C-mart + JCeaser)
25th Milky Way (Shane + Celeste)
SINGLES (68 Entrants)
1st Azen Zagenite
2nd Chillindude829
3rd Forte
4th G-regulate
5th Chu Dat
5th Aeroshadow
7th God is my Rock
7th Kirbstir
9th Candy
9th EastCoastEddie
9th Voodoo
9th Jump20X6
13th Plairnkk
13th Mild Soss
13th Ion
13th Kaiser-GL
17th K9
17th Lobos
17th Nate
17th Shinku
17th Light
17th Joe M
17th Brett
17th Jank
25th Chinesah
25th Howdy
25th B-run
25th MarioandLuigi
25th Jceasar
25th Cava
25th Joker
25th Jose
33rd Bakes
33rd Seb
33rd EE
33rd Mooch
33rd Beta
33rd Kaotical
33rd Spyke
33rd Brad
33rd Javier
33rd Keith
33rd Chops
33rd Fake Kraid
33rd Bowser Tree
33rd TGPAdmin
33rd Turbo G
33rd Timmi
49th Shane
49th EMG
49th Kyle
49th Matt
49th ADA
49th Virid
49th Sky
49th DkSmash
49th Khronox
49th Cruit
49th Justin
49th Dan
49th C-mart
49th Nathan
49th George
49th Kevin
65th Mamk
65th Earthquake
65th Hat
65th Chred2AKrisp
March 30th, 2008
TEAMS (30 Teams)
1st Groom Blue (Azen + Chillin)
2nd Team Woodbridge (Light + Forte)
3rd Rockmanstir (Kirbstir + Blues)
4th I Drink Your Milkshake (Aero + Voodoo)
5th Hot Fire (G-regulate + Chinesah)
5th MD (Kaiser + Plank)
7th H2YL (Chu + Mild)
7th Team Woodbridge 2 (K9 + ADA)
9th Team Red and White Hat (Brett + Joker)
9th Mix and Match (Ion + Sky)
9th VTech (ECE + Jank)
9th Dicer (Shinku + MarioandLuigi)
13th BenCortMan (Timmi + Seb)
13th Trouble Kings (Matt + Todd)
13th Bigups (Wife + Bibbed)
13th Young Nubbins (Cava + Bakes)
17th Team Whim (Keith + JJ)
17th TGP (TGPAdmin + Shane)
17th Team WTF (Joe + Dan)
17th Life Partners (Javier + Virid)
17th Team *** (Josh + Alex)
17th Yaa Trick (EE + BowserTree)
17th Kings of Power (Earthquake + Beta)
17th KaosTheory (Kaotical + Chred2AKrisp
25th Cavaholics (George + Chops)
25th Shaggy and Scooby (MDShaggy + Kyle)
25th Team Down B (Hat + Dksmash)
25th MattSquared (Matt + Matt)
25th *****es Love Us (C-mart + JCeaser)
25th Milky Way (Shane + Celeste)
SINGLES (68 Entrants)
1st Azen Zagenite
2nd Chillindude829
3rd Forte
4th G-regulate
5th Chu Dat
5th Aeroshadow
7th God is my Rock
7th Kirbstir
9th Candy
9th EastCoastEddie
9th Voodoo
9th Jump20X6
13th Plairnkk
13th Mild Soss
13th Ion
13th Kaiser-GL
17th K9
17th Lobos
17th Nate
17th Shinku
17th Light
17th Joe M
17th Brett
17th Jank
25th Chinesah
25th Howdy
25th B-run
25th MarioandLuigi
25th Jceasar
25th Cava
25th Joker
25th Jose
33rd Bakes
33rd Seb
33rd EE
33rd Mooch
33rd Beta
33rd Kaotical
33rd Spyke
33rd Brad
33rd Javier
33rd Keith
33rd Chops
33rd Fake Kraid
33rd Bowser Tree
33rd TGPAdmin
33rd Turbo G
33rd Timmi
49th Shane
49th EMG
49th Kyle
49th Matt
49th ADA
49th Virid
49th Sky
49th DkSmash
49th Khronox
49th Cruit
49th Justin
49th Dan
49th C-mart
49th Nathan
49th George
49th Kevin
65th Mamk
65th Earthquake
65th Hat
65th Chred2AKrisp