Bizkit047
Smash Lord
- Joined
- May 16, 2008
- Messages
- 1,632
Brawl Singles:
1: Koolaid
*Split*
1: Fatal
*Split*
3: Bizkit
4: Patg
5: TeeVee
5: Bloodcross
7: X-Factor
7: Copacetic
9: Prawn
9: Bass
9: Watkins
9: IcyLight
13: Muelca
13: Jean Grey
13: Liquid
13: Chris-R
17: GamesNGoodies
17: Tymer
17: Tempest
17: Vulcan
17: Kiwi
17: Fats
17: Omster
17: Artemis
25: Keen
25: AKC12
25: Peace
25: Dr. Zao
25: Jeremy
25: Gowog
25: Soma
25: Richie
33: Ball
33: Genji
33: Shatter Point
33: Sazh
33: X-pect
33: Echo
33: Lake
33: Master Kuray
33: Reaper 13
33: Scamp
33: Chii
33: Roan
33: LPDIS
Singles Bracket Image:
Brawl Doubles:
1: Fatal + Koolaid
2: omg frieza spotted the genki dama (Darc + Dazwa)
3: Bizkit + TeeVee
4: Two girls 1 up Smash (Peachkid + Riot)
5: Bloodcross + Bass
5: Black Ice (Patg + IcyLight)
7: **** Train (Watkins & Gowog)
7: Kiwi + Soma
9: Nintenbros (Tempest + Tymer)
9: Maru-Kare Mystery Van (GamesAndGoodies + Copacetic)
9: Bad Romance (Keen + Kobe)
9: Get Nailed! (Ace + Captain Hammer)
13: Ari + Micah
13: OMG Pancakes (Ball + Lake)
13: Blue **** (Sphere + StarLight)
13: Team Awesome (Scamp + LPDIS)
Doubles Bracket Image:
Brawl Low Tier Doubles:
1: Patg + Koolaid *Split*
2: Darc + Dazwa *Split*
3: Fatal + Riot
4: Bizkit + Kiwi
5: TeeVee + IcyLight
5: Michael Alan Gower + Jeremy
7: X-pect + AKC12
7: Watkins + Bloodcross (forfeit)
9: Tempest + Tymer
Low Tier Doubles Image:
Great tourney guys, saw a lot of new faces. The next DNA Tourney is scheduled for April 10th, hope to see everyone there again!
AIB Page: http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=9125
1: Koolaid
1: Fatal
3: Bizkit
4: Patg
5: TeeVee
5: Bloodcross
7: X-Factor
7: Copacetic
9: Prawn
9: Bass
9: Watkins
9: IcyLight
13: Muelca
13: Jean Grey
13: Liquid
13: Chris-R
17: GamesNGoodies
17: Tymer
17: Tempest
17: Vulcan
17: Kiwi
17: Fats
17: Omster
17: Artemis
25: Keen
25: AKC12
25: Peace
25: Dr. Zao
25: Jeremy
25: Gowog
25: Soma
25: Richie
33: Ball
33: Genji
33: Shatter Point
33: Sazh
33: X-pect
33: Echo
33: Lake
33: Master Kuray
33: Reaper 13
33: Scamp
33: Chii
33: Roan
33: LPDIS
Singles Bracket Image:
Brawl Doubles:
1: Fatal + Koolaid
2: omg frieza spotted the genki dama (Darc + Dazwa)
3: Bizkit + TeeVee
4: Two girls 1 up Smash (Peachkid + Riot)
5: Bloodcross + Bass
5: Black Ice (Patg + IcyLight)
7: **** Train (Watkins & Gowog)
7: Kiwi + Soma
9: Nintenbros (Tempest + Tymer)
9: Maru-Kare Mystery Van (GamesAndGoodies + Copacetic)
9: Bad Romance (Keen + Kobe)
9: Get Nailed! (Ace + Captain Hammer)
13: Ari + Micah
13: OMG Pancakes (Ball + Lake)
13: Blue **** (Sphere + StarLight)
13: Team Awesome (Scamp + LPDIS)
Doubles Bracket Image:
Brawl Low Tier Doubles:
1: Patg + Koolaid *Split*
2: Darc + Dazwa *Split*
3: Fatal + Riot
4: Bizkit + Kiwi
5: TeeVee + IcyLight
5: Michael Alan Gower + Jeremy
7: X-pect + AKC12
7: Watkins + Bloodcross (forfeit)
9: Tempest + Tymer
Low Tier Doubles Image:
Great tourney guys, saw a lot of new faces. The next DNA Tourney is scheduled for April 10th, hope to see everyone there again!
AIB Page: http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=9125