Special Thanks to CT Chibo to handle the LiveStream.
Special thanks to Rice, Vwins, Hero, MTG, Ally, KingKong, all the others who help out with running the events!
Last Special Thanks to everybody who has housed outowners people.
See you all at the weeklies, monthlies and STYC V!
- PiKaLeX
Melee Singles - 77 entrants
Pool 1
1st - SS Kage The Warrior
2nd - CT Chibo
3rd - Cemo
4th - HP
Pool 2
1st - Mifune
2nd - Lampadaires
3rd - Jarc
4th - Than
Pool 3
1st - CT EMP Mew2King
2nd - Saus
3rd - Pest
4th - TmG Ginamudkiz
Pool 4
1st - Diakonos
2nd - TheWaz
3rd - Lawnmoerkev
4th - ThatGuy
Pool 5
1st - Kirby Kaze
2nd - Vrud
3rd - Leon
4th - Hero
Pool 6
1st - Vwins
2nd - Vehk
3rd - Handsome Tom
4th - SSF
Pool 7
1st - Bam
2nd - Loki
3rd - MasterBen
4th - Techiyo
Pool 8
1st - Erayz
2nd - Jethrotex
3rd - Jih
4th - Rice
Melee singles bracket - Top 32
Challonge link
1st - CT EMP Mew2King
2nd - Kirbykaze
3rd - Bam
4th - Vwins
5th - Diakonos
5th - Lampadaires
7th - Erayz
7th - Loki
9th - SS Kage The Warrior
9th - Mifune
9th - Saus
9th - TheWaz
13th - Vivec
13th - Jethrotex
13th - Pest
13th - SSF
17th place tie:
17th - Vrud
17th - CT Chibo
17th - HandsomeTom
17th - EMG Leon
17th - MasterBen
17th - Cemo
17th - Jarc
17th - Jih
25th - Kev
25th - TmG Ginamudkipz
25th - Hero
25th - Techiyo
25th - HP
25th - Than
25th - Thatguy
25th - Rice
Melee singles Amateur bracket place 33th to 77
Challonge Link
Wak wasn't really an amateur, so Syhpilis is the real winner here, so Congratz to Syphilis! :D
33th - Syphilis & Wak
34th - Vane
35th - Keo
36th - Zelmar
36th - Jer
38th - earthworm tim
38th - cat$
40th - GGB
40th - fabb
40th - la_popo
40th - vista
44th - dust
44th - kyle
44th - padre
44th - sorick
48th - sol
48th - joshez
48th - wiseclown
48th - lafungo
48th - chab
48th - hard
48th - cliff
48th - Angelo
56th - Kirk
56th - moon
56th - poonslaya
56th - g-fir3
56th - jesus
56th - Tofer
56th - julian
56th - Mazer
64th - Derek
64th - Sprawlers
64th - Cedar
64th - Imvp
64th - Ryoji
64th - elzappo
64th - xpunctis
64th - love
64th - frosty
64th - b-fir3
64th - meloou
64th - louna
64th - lajigglysauce
64th - saucy
64th - walka
64th - Venom
Melee Doubles
1 CT EMP Mew2King + Vwins
2 KirbyKaze + Jethrotex
3 SS Kage + Bam
4 Diakonos + Lampadaires
5 Erayz + SSF
5 Jarc + Thad
7 Rice + Hero
7 Jih + Pest
9 Leon + xxjigglypuffdude420xx
9 Vrud + lawnmowerkev
9 IMVP + xPunctis
9 HandsomeTom + Vivec
13 Jer + Vane
13 K-wills + Sol
13 La_popo + Lafungo
13 Cedar + PoonSlaya’
17 El-Zappo + Ryoji
17 Joshez + Sorick
17 G-fir3 + B-Fir3
17 Cliff + Walka
Brawl Singles - 41 entrants
Pool 1
1st - CT EMP Mew2King
2nd - Timmy
3rd - Frr
Pool 2
1st - Ally
2nd - Luffy
3rd - Dragonmatt
Pool 3
1st - Leon
2nd - Shinzoumatt
3rd - ExSoldier
Pool 4
1st - Bloodcross
2nd - lejusu
3rd - Chinc
Pool 5
1st - Holy
2nd - TarextheRex
3rd - Gina
Pool 6
1st - Swordguard
2nd - Techiyo
3rd - MtG
Pool 7
1st - CT Chibo
2nd - SuperGirlKels
3rd - Mindwolf
Pool 8
1st - Stroumbert
2nd - KingKong
3rd - Gispy
Brawl singles bracket top 24
1: CT Mew2King
2: Leon
3: Ally
4: Holy
5: Bloodcross
5: Swordgard
7: Stroumbert
7: KingKong
9: CT Chibo
9: Techiyo
9: Luffy
9: TarextheRex
13: timmy
13: Chinc
13: SuperGirlKels
13: Shinzoumatt
17: Mindwolf
17: Dragonmatt
17: MtG
17: lejusu
17: Frr
17: Gina
17: ExSoldier
17: gipsy
Brawl Doubles - 10 teams
1: Holy Ally
2: CT Chibo + CT Mew2King
3: Stroumbert + Swordgard
4: Jigglypuffdude + Leon
5: SuperGirlKels + CrazyLittleJay
5: Turbogold + Erable
7: Mindwolf + Doom
7: Techiyo + Frrr
9: Dragonman + assasingh
9: Jen + MtG
64 Singles - 22 entrants
Challonge Link
1st - KeroKeropi
2nd - Pas le z
3rd - CT EMP Mew2King
4th - CC
5th - Fireblaster
5th - Sextc
7th - Derek
7th - KM
9th - WHAT!
9th - Olis
9th - jthumiliepauvretoi
9th - Gablixion
13th - Magica
13th - Frantix
13th - joez
13th - Doge
17th - xPunctis
17th - Eazy
17th - Love
17th - Itskeyn
17th - Xxjigglypuffdude420xX
17th - Techiyo
64 doubles - 7 teams
Challonge Link
1st & 2nd (Split money) M2k + FireBlaster & KM + CC
3rd - Derek + Sextc
4th Frantix + Gablixion
5th - WHAT! + Olis
5th - Eazy + Joe
7th - xXjigglypuff420xx + Leon
Project M Singles - 49 entrants
Pool 1
1st - CT EMP Mew2King
2nd - MtG
3rd - Sol
Pool 2
1st - Vwins
2nd - Sprawlers
3rd - GhostLau
Pool 3
1st - Holy
2nd - bobo
3rd - Hero
Pool 4
1st - Ally
2nd - Howto
3rd - k-Wills
Pool 5
1st - Kage
2nd - What
3rd - Tnsn
Pool 6
1st - KingKong
2nd - Jer
3rd - Venom
Pool 7
1st - CT Chibo
2nd - Jarc
3rd - Ragboy
Pool 8
1st - Leon
2nd - Pest
3rd - Wakka
PM singles bracket top 24
1: m2k
2: ally
3: holy
4: Vwins
5: kingkong
5: pest
7: sprawlers
7: Leon
9: kage
9: Ragboy
9: Wakka
9: sol
13: what
13: MTG
13: CT Chibo
13: bobo
17: k-wills
17: tnsn
17: howto
17: jarc
17: Jer
17: ghostlau
17: venom
17: Hero
PM Doubles - 16 teams
Challonge Link
1st - ally+CT EMP M2K
2nd - Holy+Kingkong
3rd - Vwins+Pest
4th - Wakka+Leon
5th - MTG+Jarc
5th - K-Wills+sol
7th - Doil+What
7th - Shairn+Bacon
9th - Vigilante+VinceX
9th - Hero+Rice
9th - Androgynus+Qchaos
9th - Mazer+Bob
13th - Bobo+Padre
13th - GhostLau+GrosMinou
13th - La_Popo+Lafungo
13th - Salim+Buck
Pokemon XY - 16 entrants
1: TromboneMachine
2: Tails
3: CrazyLittleJay
4: Vong
5: Casual
5: Jemuzu
7: AKAGenesis
7: MindWolf
9: DragonMan
9: supergirlkels
9: Shadow Z
9: RNDM Guy
13: sebou111
13: Doge
13: Emmanuel Bournaki
13: Ralf
Last edited: