Low Tier Singles:
1: Seretur
2: Dax
3: Aldwyn
4: Ravenlord
5: Yomedrath
5: Alain
7: Ciulpa
7: Lexxil
9: Welly
9: Foociand
9: Sax
9: Sam
13: Vykx
13: Il Link
13: $hYne
13: Darkscyther
17: Atos
17: Vanz
17: Smashclod
17: Luigi
21: Alessio
21: Manu
21: Simo
21: Mare
25: Warco
Bracket
Singles:
1: Aldwyn
2: Seretur
3: Ravenlord
4: Yomedrath
5: Dax
5: Lexxil
7: AE
7: Ciulpa
9: Alain
9: Luigi
9: Welly
9: Darkscyther
13: Simo
13: X-Blaze
13: $hYne
13: Mare
17: Manu
17: Sax
17: Sam
17: Vykx
21: Collomb
21: Alessio
21: Foociand
21: Smashclod
25: Il Link
25: Vanz
25: Atos
25: Warco
Bracket
Team:
1: Notizie scritte da cul (Aldwyn + Dax)
2: Avanti Bobsoldo! (Seretur + Darkscyther)
3: Pure arrogance ($hyne + Yomedrath)
4: Ciuciand (Ciulpa + Foociand)
5: Pit4ever (Sax + Welly)
5: WTF H4XX (Ravenlord + Lexxil)
7: Mindgame (Alain + Luigi)
7: Collomb is the best (Collomb + Il Link)
9: lol asd (Warco + Vanz)
9: ANTISAX (Atos + Sam)
9: No Johns (AE + XBlaze)
9: Puzzoni (Mare + Vykx)
Bracket
Crews:
1: Gaetano (Aldwyn + Seretur + Dax)
2: Germans (Yomedrath + $hyne + Lexxil)
3: A-Style (Sax + Wely + Rhuska)
4: Go collomb go! (Collomb + Il Link + Sam)
5: Bodio (Ciulpa + Foociand + Debora)
5: Dolore Malo (Alain + Darkscyther + Luigi)
7: Patatoni (Mare + Vykx + Atos)
Bracket
1: Seretur
2: Dax
3: Aldwyn
4: Ravenlord
5: Yomedrath
5: Alain
7: Ciulpa
7: Lexxil
9: Welly
9: Foociand
9: Sax
9: Sam
13: Vykx
13: Il Link
13: $hYne
13: Darkscyther
17: Atos
17: Vanz
17: Smashclod
17: Luigi
21: Alessio
21: Manu
21: Simo
21: Mare
25: Warco
Bracket
Singles:
1: Aldwyn
2: Seretur
3: Ravenlord
4: Yomedrath
5: Dax
5: Lexxil
7: AE
7: Ciulpa
9: Alain
9: Luigi
9: Welly
9: Darkscyther
13: Simo
13: X-Blaze
13: $hYne
13: Mare
17: Manu
17: Sax
17: Sam
17: Vykx
21: Collomb
21: Alessio
21: Foociand
21: Smashclod
25: Il Link
25: Vanz
25: Atos
25: Warco
Bracket
Team:
1: Notizie scritte da cul (Aldwyn + Dax)
2: Avanti Bobsoldo! (Seretur + Darkscyther)
3: Pure arrogance ($hyne + Yomedrath)
4: Ciuciand (Ciulpa + Foociand)
5: Pit4ever (Sax + Welly)
5: WTF H4XX (Ravenlord + Lexxil)
7: Mindgame (Alain + Luigi)
7: Collomb is the best (Collomb + Il Link)
9: lol asd (Warco + Vanz)
9: ANTISAX (Atos + Sam)
9: No Johns (AE + XBlaze)
9: Puzzoni (Mare + Vykx)
Bracket
Crews:
1: Gaetano (Aldwyn + Seretur + Dax)
2: Germans (Yomedrath + $hyne + Lexxil)
3: A-Style (Sax + Wely + Rhuska)
4: Go collomb go! (Collomb + Il Link + Sam)
5: Bodio (Ciulpa + Foociand + Debora)
5: Dolore Malo (Alain + Darkscyther + Luigi)
7: Patatoni (Mare + Vykx + Atos)
Bracket