TheKiest
Smash Champion
Doubles:
1 AZ + Judge
2 Lain + Junta
3 SamuraiPanda + Anther
4 Smash64 + Infern
5 Omniswell + Boywer
5 T-800 + POPS
7 Capem + Fonz
7 Xisin + Mister Eric
9 BBoy + Beegs
9 TheKiest + Framerate
9 Cake + Champ
9 OS + Zoze
13 Lou + Nope
13 Quivo + YbM
13 KIngYoshi + Paranormal
13 TravisD + Argent
17 Mr. 9 + Cwby
17 Clowsui + XL
17 Hilt + Cr4sh
17 SciDi + Kregs
17 Rowan + Calic
Doubles Bracket
Singles:
1 Judge (Meta Knight)
2 Lain (Ice Climbers, King Dedede)
3 Anther (Pikachu)
4 SamuraiPanda (Snake)
5 Quivo (Toon Link)
5 NoJ (Game and Watch)
7 Nope (Snake)
7 AlphaZealot (Diddy Kong)
9 Overswarm (Meta Knight, ROB)
9 Bowyer (Meta Knight, Fox)
9 Hilt (Olimar)
9 Xisin (Marth)
13 POPS (Wario)
13 Cake (Diddy Kong)
13 Smash64 (Snake)
13 Champ (Falco)
17 Infern (Snake, Ike)
17 Capem (Meta Knight)
17 TravisD (Meta Knight)
17 Omniswell (Wolf, Wario)
17 YbM (Kirby)
17 Rowan (Peach)
17 Mister Eric (ROB)
17 Tactical (Lucario)
25 Crunch (Wario)
25 Lou (Game and Watch)
25 Zozaphobe (Meta Knight)
25 SteelSamurai (Marth ???)
25 Fonz (Wolf)
25 TheJerk (Peach???)
25 KingYoshi (Pikachu)
25 Beegs (Marth)
Singles Bracket
AZ EDITED IN CHARACTERS
Past top 32...
33 Katan
33 Tyr
33 Mr. 9
33 Shadowbot
33 Framerate
33 Clowsui
33 WTP
33 Argent
41 Metaflair
41 Calic
41 cr4sh
41 BBoy
41 Excel
41 Scwa
41 Moose
41 Paranormalsin
49 Osiren
49 SciDi
49 Wakka
49 T-800
49 Nest
49 TheKiest
49 Mars
49 Sil
57 Crum
57 Cowboy
57 Psycho Penguin
57 Sole
57 Kraigins
57 Cerv
57 Virt
57 Phaigne
65 Level 9 Snake
Pools:
---Pool 1
Judge
Y.b.M.
Rowan
Crum
King Yoshi
Metaflair
Katon
Osiren
---Pool 2
Champ
Overswarm
Therapist (Tactical)
Calic
Cwby
TheJerk
SciDi
Tyr
---Pool 3
Smash64
AlphaZealot
Omniswell
Cr4sh
Wakka
Mr. 9
Psycho Penguin
Beegs
---Pool 4 (Most even pool)
NoJ
Capem
POPS
Shadowbot
Sole
T-800
Cake
BBoy
level 9 snake
---Pool 5
Nope
Samurai Panda
Travesty
Nest
SteelSamurai
Kregs
Framerate
Excel
---Pool 6 (Live Stream)
Infern
Mister Eric
Bowyer
Lou
Schwaaa
Cerv
Clowsui
TheKiest
---Pool 7
Xisin
Lain
Zozefup
Moose
WTP
Mars
Virt
Fonz
---Pool 8
Anther
Quivo
Crunch
ParanormalSin
Fein
Argent
Sil
Hilt
Default Tournament Results:
1. OS
2. POPS
3. T-800
4. ArgentStew
5. Xisin
5. TravisD
7. Framerate
7. King Yoshi
9. Kregs
9. Zoze
13. Mr. J
13. Virt
13. SciDi
13. MetaFlair
17. TheKiest
17. 8Ball
17. McFly
17. LvL 9 Snake
Bracket
Enjoy!
1 AZ + Judge
2 Lain + Junta
3 SamuraiPanda + Anther
4 Smash64 + Infern
5 Omniswell + Boywer
5 T-800 + POPS
7 Capem + Fonz
7 Xisin + Mister Eric
9 BBoy + Beegs
9 TheKiest + Framerate
9 Cake + Champ
9 OS + Zoze
13 Lou + Nope
13 Quivo + YbM
13 KIngYoshi + Paranormal
13 TravisD + Argent
17 Mr. 9 + Cwby
17 Clowsui + XL
17 Hilt + Cr4sh
17 SciDi + Kregs
17 Rowan + Calic
Doubles Bracket
Singles:
1 Judge (Meta Knight)
2 Lain (Ice Climbers, King Dedede)
3 Anther (Pikachu)
4 SamuraiPanda (Snake)
5 Quivo (Toon Link)
5 NoJ (Game and Watch)
7 Nope (Snake)
7 AlphaZealot (Diddy Kong)
9 Overswarm (Meta Knight, ROB)
9 Bowyer (Meta Knight, Fox)
9 Hilt (Olimar)
9 Xisin (Marth)
13 POPS (Wario)
13 Cake (Diddy Kong)
13 Smash64 (Snake)
13 Champ (Falco)
17 Infern (Snake, Ike)
17 Capem (Meta Knight)
17 TravisD (Meta Knight)
17 Omniswell (Wolf, Wario)
17 YbM (Kirby)
17 Rowan (Peach)
17 Mister Eric (ROB)
17 Tactical (Lucario)
25 Crunch (Wario)
25 Lou (Game and Watch)
25 Zozaphobe (Meta Knight)
25 SteelSamurai (Marth ???)
25 Fonz (Wolf)
25 TheJerk (Peach???)
25 KingYoshi (Pikachu)
25 Beegs (Marth)
Singles Bracket
AZ EDITED IN CHARACTERS
Past top 32...
33 Katan
33 Tyr
33 Mr. 9
33 Shadowbot
33 Framerate
33 Clowsui
33 WTP
33 Argent
41 Metaflair
41 Calic
41 cr4sh
41 BBoy
41 Excel
41 Scwa
41 Moose
41 Paranormalsin
49 Osiren
49 SciDi
49 Wakka
49 T-800
49 Nest
49 TheKiest
49 Mars
49 Sil
57 Crum
57 Cowboy
57 Psycho Penguin
57 Sole
57 Kraigins
57 Cerv
57 Virt
57 Phaigne
65 Level 9 Snake
Pools:
---Pool 1
Judge
Y.b.M.
Rowan
Crum
King Yoshi
Metaflair
Katon
Osiren
---Pool 2
Champ
Overswarm
Therapist (Tactical)
Calic
Cwby
TheJerk
SciDi
Tyr
---Pool 3
Smash64
AlphaZealot
Omniswell
Cr4sh
Wakka
Mr. 9
Psycho Penguin
Beegs
---Pool 4 (Most even pool)
NoJ
Capem
POPS
Shadowbot
Sole
T-800
Cake
BBoy
level 9 snake
---Pool 5
Nope
Samurai Panda
Travesty
Nest
SteelSamurai
Kregs
Framerate
Excel
---Pool 6 (Live Stream)
Infern
Mister Eric
Bowyer
Lou
Schwaaa
Cerv
Clowsui
TheKiest
---Pool 7
Xisin
Lain
Zozefup
Moose
WTP
Mars
Virt
Fonz
---Pool 8
Anther
Quivo
Crunch
ParanormalSin
Fein
Argent
Sil
Hilt
Default Tournament Results:
1. OS
2. POPS
3. T-800
4. ArgentStew
5. Xisin
5. TravisD
7. Framerate
7. King Yoshi
9. Kregs
9. Zoze
13. Mr. J
13. Virt
13. SciDi
13. MetaFlair
17. TheKiest
17. 8Ball
17. McFly
17. LvL 9 Snake
Bracket
Enjoy!