Arty
Smash Lord
Brawl Singles
44 Entrants / 32 man Bracket
1. M2K (Split)
1. Judge (Split)
3. Shugo (Split)
4. Arty
5. Boom Boom Bagel (Hunger)
5. MN Moe
7. Kain
7. Nappy
9. Quik
9. TripleR
9. Akashi
9. Ook
13. YoshQ
13. Fatboy
13. Revenge of the Sniffers (Sago)
13. Scythe
17. Goup Fister 1000 (Grimace)
17. DLA
17. Swani /
17. Loki /
17. Ankoku :shiek: /
17. Kennispam :shiek:
17. MagicJosh
17. Meneil
25. LesGoldrock
25. Dragmire /
25. Folk
25. Corms
25. RedRyu /
25. Gadiel_VaStar /
25. Kouse
25. Tony /
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/9emasbrawlsinglesbracketg *
Did not make it out of pools
33. Alex
33. Dietz
33. Breezy
33. Mimeman
33. Zwarm
33. SpongeJordan
33. Frank
33. Leroy
41. Moozle
41. Shawreck
41. Thug
41. Se-kert
Brawl Doubles
16 Teams
1. Obama's Secret Plan (M2K + Sago)
2. Lets go to the bar (Judge + Shugo)
3. Shugo 4 President (Hunger + Quik)
4. Shugo 4 Change (Arty + Kain)
5. Rags to *****es (Nappy + Moe)
5. Shugo's Health Care Plan (Fatboy + Grimace)
7. Shoryuken X 3 (TripleR + YoshQ)
7. Quak & Arfy (Meneil + Akashi)
9. Ankooku (Ook + Ankoku)
9. I have no idea 4 Peach (SpongeJordan + Moozle)
9. Pimp Daddy Quik (Zwarm + DLA)
9. Deeper into the VCR
13. The gods of Dancing
13. Shugo on a pirate ship
13. Superstarz
13. NE
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/jnmasbrawldoublesbracketg *
Melee Singles
20 Entrants / 12 Man Bracket
1. Mew2King / / :shiek:
2. Kels / / :shiek:
3. Cosmo
4. Tink /
5. Mundungu /
5. Rat
7. 18Spikes
7. Scythe
9. Chris
9. Quaz
9. John :shiek:
9. Ankoku
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/eumasmeleesinglesbracketg *
Did not make it out of pools
13. The good Doctor
13. Sanchez
13. Deek
13. Oro
17. Dragmire
17. Ook
17. Zwarm :shiek: /
17. Zack152 ichu:
Melee Doubles
8 Teams
1. You're too late M2K (Kels + Tink)
2. I don't know (M2K + Ankoku)
3. We got a Turd in the Punch Bowl (Scythe + Quik)
4. Team Grief (Cosmo + 18Spikes)
5. Double Sheik (Oro + Chris)
5. Team Hot stuff
7. I got Nothin (Sago + Mundungu)
7. Nerdicus
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/1nmasmeleedoublesbracketg *
Brawl Low Tier Singles
22 Entrants
1. M2K
2. Meneil (Took M2K to last Game!)
3. Breezy
4. Akashi
5. DLA
5. TripleR
7. Arty
7. YoshQ
9. Loki
9. SpongeJordan /
9. Corms
9. Kennispam
13. RedRyu
13. Dragmire
13. MagicJosh
13. Gadiel_VaStar
17. Alex
17. Amy
17. Dietz
17. C-Kurt
17. Shawreck
17. Zwarm /
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/jwmasbrawllowtierbracketg *
Naruto Rev 3
11 Entrants
1. Dark Sasuke
2. Razuzu
3. Akatsuki
4. Dark Kakashi
5. Red Fish blue Fish
5. Killtz
7. Cujo
7. Fatboy
9. Dietz
9. Schnets
9. ***** R Us
TVC
9 Entrants
1. Frankie G
2. B-Rad
3. Killtz
4. Slayer
5. Mundungu
5. Schnets
7. SpongeJordan
7. Meneil
9. Mimeman
44 Entrants / 32 man Bracket
1. M2K (Split)
1. Judge (Split)
3. Shugo (Split)
4. Arty
5. Boom Boom Bagel (Hunger)
5. MN Moe
7. Kain
7. Nappy
9. Quik
9. TripleR
9. Akashi
9. Ook
13. YoshQ
13. Fatboy
13. Revenge of the Sniffers (Sago)
13. Scythe
17. Goup Fister 1000 (Grimace)
17. DLA
17. Swani /
17. Loki /
17. Ankoku :shiek: /
17. Kennispam :shiek:
17. MagicJosh
17. Meneil
25. LesGoldrock
25. Dragmire /
25. Folk
25. Corms
25. RedRyu /
25. Gadiel_VaStar /
25. Kouse
25. Tony /
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/9emasbrawlsinglesbracketg *
Did not make it out of pools
33. Alex
33. Dietz
33. Breezy
33. Mimeman
33. Zwarm
33. SpongeJordan
33. Frank
33. Leroy
41. Moozle
41. Shawreck
41. Thug
41. Se-kert
Brawl Doubles
16 Teams
1. Obama's Secret Plan (M2K + Sago)
2. Lets go to the bar (Judge + Shugo)
3. Shugo 4 President (Hunger + Quik)
4. Shugo 4 Change (Arty + Kain)
5. Rags to *****es (Nappy + Moe)
5. Shugo's Health Care Plan (Fatboy + Grimace)
7. Shoryuken X 3 (TripleR + YoshQ)
7. Quak & Arfy (Meneil + Akashi)
9. Ankooku (Ook + Ankoku)
9. I have no idea 4 Peach (SpongeJordan + Moozle)
9. Pimp Daddy Quik (Zwarm + DLA)
9. Deeper into the VCR
13. The gods of Dancing
13. Shugo on a pirate ship
13. Superstarz
13. NE
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/jnmasbrawldoublesbracketg *
Melee Singles
20 Entrants / 12 Man Bracket
1. Mew2King / / :shiek:
2. Kels / / :shiek:
3. Cosmo
4. Tink /
5. Mundungu /
5. Rat
7. 18Spikes
7. Scythe
9. Chris
9. Quaz
9. John :shiek:
9. Ankoku
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/eumasmeleesinglesbracketg *
Did not make it out of pools
13. The good Doctor
13. Sanchez
13. Deek
13. Oro
17. Dragmire
17. Ook
17. Zwarm :shiek: /
17. Zack152 ichu:
Melee Doubles
8 Teams
1. You're too late M2K (Kels + Tink)
2. I don't know (M2K + Ankoku)
3. We got a Turd in the Punch Bowl (Scythe + Quik)
4. Team Grief (Cosmo + 18Spikes)
5. Double Sheik (Oro + Chris)
5. Team Hot stuff
7. I got Nothin (Sago + Mundungu)
7. Nerdicus
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/1nmasmeleedoublesbracketg *
Brawl Low Tier Singles
22 Entrants
1. M2K
2. Meneil (Took M2K to last Game!)
3. Breezy
4. Akashi
5. DLA
5. TripleR
7. Arty
7. YoshQ
9. Loki
9. SpongeJordan /
9. Corms
9. Kennispam
13. RedRyu
13. Dragmire
13. MagicJosh
13. Gadiel_VaStar
17. Alex
17. Amy
17. Dietz
17. C-Kurt
17. Shawreck
17. Zwarm /
*Bracket: http://yfrog.com/jwmasbrawllowtierbracketg *
Naruto Rev 3
11 Entrants
1. Dark Sasuke
2. Razuzu
3. Akatsuki
4. Dark Kakashi
5. Red Fish blue Fish
5. Killtz
7. Cujo
7. Fatboy
9. Dietz
9. Schnets
9. ***** R Us
TVC
9 Entrants
1. Frankie G
2. B-Rad
3. Killtz
4. Slayer
5. Mundungu
5. Schnets
7. SpongeJordan
7. Meneil
9. Mimeman